RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,998,000

1635 83rd St

Brooklyn, NY, 11214
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
7Beds
4Baths
3,280Sqft
$609$/sqft

Listing Notes

Very well-maintained 4-family in the heart of Bensonhurst, Sold Brick, close to the transportation and shopping. 3 apartments will be vacant at the closing. call listing agent for showing

Market Insights

Below nearby median-6.6%

$609/sqft vs a nearby median of $652/sqft.

Nearby median$652/sqft