The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$978,000
42-24 218th St
Bayside, NY, 11361
View more Bayside, NY property pages3Beds
1.5Baths
1,428Sqft
$685$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-20%
$685/sqft vs a nearby median of $855/sqft.
Nearby median$855/sqft