The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$998,000
8750 62nd Rd
Rego Park, NY, 11374
View more Rego Park, NY property pages3Beds
2Baths
1,540Sqft
$648$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-7.3%
$648/sqft vs a nearby median of $699/sqft.
Nearby median$699/sqft