RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Rego Park, NY

Live listings and local prices in Rego Park, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings254
Median price$372,000
Median $/sqft$441
Mix57% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 9963 66th Ave Apt C14
$2,400for rent
9963 66th Ave Apt C14
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-45 98th St Unit 10L
$2,500for rent
61-45 98th St Unit 10L
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9936 66 Ave
$2,350for rent
9936 66 Ave
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6260 99th St
$2,999for rent
6260 99th St
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9810 63rd Rd
$3,300for rent
9810 63rd Rd
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9939 66th Ave
$3,699for rent
9939 66th Ave
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 98-26 64th Ave Unit 6J
$1,950for rent
98-26 64th Ave Unit 6J
Studio · 1 ba · 325 sqft · $6/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-25 97th St Unit 4D
$2,300for rent
61-25 97th St Unit 4D
Studio · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 98-20 62nd Dr Unit 9C
$2,300for rent
98-20 62nd Dr Unit 9C
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 63-87 Fitchett St Unit 2R
$3,200for rent
63-87 Fitchett St Unit 2R
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 98-76 Queens Blvd Unit 3A
$2,900for rent
98-76 Queens Blvd Unit 3A
1 bd · 1 ba · 820 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6360 102nd St Apt A18
$3,100for rent
6360 102nd St Apt A18
2 bd · 1 ba · 857 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-55 98th St S Unit 15F
$2,350for rent
61-55 98th St S Unit 15F
1 bd · 1 ba · 720 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-43 Alderton St
$4,800for rent
65-43 Alderton St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,782 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 87-30 62nd Ave Unit 7D
$2,495for rent
87-30 62nd Ave Unit 7D
Studio · 1 ba · 432 sqft · $6/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 94-11 65th Rd Unit 5C
$3,100for rent
94-11 65th Rd Unit 5C
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9941 64th Ave Apt E11
$2,400for rent
9941 64th Ave Apt E11
1 bd · 1 ba · 850 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 66-15 Thornton Pl Unit 5V
$2,750for rent
66-15 Thornton Pl Unit 5V
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6395 Austin St Apt 4C
$1,950for rent
6395 Austin St Apt 4C
Studio · 1 ba · 550 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-45 98th St
$3,200for rent
61-45 98th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6342 Alderton St
$6,500for rent
6342 Alderton St
6 bd · 5.5 ba · 1,804 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9810 64th Ave Apt 3A
$2,450for rent
9810 64th Ave Apt 3A
1 bd · 1 ba · 850 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 97-30 64th Ave Unit 3C
$3,700for rent
97-30 64th Ave Unit 3C
2 bd · 2 ba · 22,557 sqft · $0/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 63-47 Booth St Unit 3C
$3,200for rent
63-47 Booth St Unit 3C
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $5/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 95-16 67th Ave Unit First
$2,500for rent
95-16 67th Ave Unit First
3 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9730 64th Ave
$3,700for rent
9730 64th Ave
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 66-15 Thornton Pl Unit 2G
$2,750for rent
66-15 Thornton Pl Unit 2G
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-41 64th Ave Unit C16
$3,200for rent
99-41 64th Ave Unit C16
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,100 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6473 Ellwell Cres Unit 1ST
$4,350for rent
6473 Ellwell Cres Unit 1ST
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,250 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-25 Alderton St
$4,500for rent
65-25 Alderton St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,782 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 98-34 63rd Dr Unit 5D
$2,650for rent
98-34 63rd Dr Unit 5D
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$2,500for rent
8730 62nd Ave Apt 5E
1 bd · 1 ba · 630 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 98-15 62nd Rd Unit 2
$2,800for rent
98-15 62nd Rd Unit 2
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6601 Burns St
$2,300for rent
6601 Burns St
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 98-33 64th Ave Unit 4F
$289,000for sale
98-33 64th Ave Unit 4F
1 bd · 1 ba · 668 sqft · $433/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 63-60 102nd St Unit D9
$490,000for sale
63-60 102nd St Unit D9
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $613/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-50 Wetherole St Unit 5V
$735,000for sale
65-50 Wetherole St Unit 5V
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,350 sqft · $544/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-50 Wetherole St Unit 2D
$748,000for sale
65-50 Wetherole St Unit 2D
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,280 sqft · $584/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6550 Wetherole St Apt Lu
$405,000for sale
6550 Wetherole St Apt Lu
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,100 sqft · $368/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-18 Austin St Unit 7B
$765,000for sale
65-18 Austin St Unit 7B
2 bd · 2 ba · 797 sqft · $960/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6538 Austin St Apt 4F
$640,000for sale
6538 Austin St Apt 4F
2 bd · 2 ba · 889 sqft · $720/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9410 64th Rd Apt B6
$499,000for sale
9410 64th Rd Apt B6
1 bd · 1 ba · 825 sqft · $605/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-40 63rd Rd Unit 9Z
$529,000for sale
99-40 63rd Rd Unit 9Z
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · $441/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-70 Booth St Unit 2B
$354,999for sale
65-70 Booth St Unit 2B
2 bd · 1 ba · 821 sqft · $432/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-63 66th Ave Unit E2
$279,500for sale
99-63 66th Ave Unit E2
1 bd · 1 ba · 820 sqft · $341/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-25 98th St Unit 11E
$558,000for sale
61-25 98th St Unit 11E
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,200 sqft · $465/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 98-50 63rd Dr Unit 5F
$299,900for sale
98-50 63rd Dr Unit 5F
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $428/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9740 62nd Dr Apt 12D
$425,000for sale
9740 62nd Dr Apt 12D
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-25 97th St Unit 1D
$329,800for sale
61-25 97th St Unit 1D
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $440/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 66-15 Wetherole St Unit D12
$286,000for sale
66-15 Wetherole St Unit D12
1 bd · 1 ba · 775 sqft · $369/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8545 67th Dr
$1,050,000for sale
8545 67th Dr
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-15 97th St Unit 2D
$329,000for sale
61-15 97th St Unit 2D
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $439/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-18 Austin St Unit 2J
$559,000for sale
65-18 Austin St Unit 2J
1 bd · 1 ba · 628 sqft · $890/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-18 Austin St Austin St Unit 8A
$949,999for sale
65-18 Austin St Austin St Unit 8A
2 bd · 2 ba · 961 sqft · $989/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-32 66th Rd Unit 5B
$325,000for sale
99-32 66th Rd Unit 5B
2 bd · 1 ba · 850 sqft · $382/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-41 Booth St Unit 4A
$275,000for sale
65-41 Booth St Unit 4A
1 bd · 1 ba · 850 sqft · $324/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-74 Saunders St Unit 1D
$420,000for sale
65-74 Saunders St Unit 1D
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,100 sqft · $382/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-19 Dieterle Cres
$1,469,000for sale
65-19 Dieterle Cres
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-70 Booth St Unit 5E
$448,000for sale
65-70 Booth St Unit 5E
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,000 sqft · $448/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6298 Woodhaven Blvd Apt 4I
$699,000for sale
6298 Woodhaven Blvd Apt 4I
2 bd · 2 ba · 1 sqft · $699000/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 62-98 Woodhaven Blvd Unit 6F
$450,000for sale
62-98 Woodhaven Blvd Unit 6F
Studio · 1 ba · 405 sqft · $1111/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 98-41 64th Rd Unit 4E
$359,000for sale
98-41 64th Rd Unit 4E
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $479/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 98-120 Queens Blvd Unit 6G
$389,000for sale
98-120 Queens Blvd Unit 6G
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,074 sqft · $362/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 63-36 99th St Unit 4F
$840,000for sale
63-36 99th St Unit 4F
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,387 sqft · $606/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 66-11 Burns St
$1,499,999for sale
66-11 Burns St
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 97-40 62nd Dr Unit 8D
$455,000for sale
97-40 62nd Dr Unit 8D
2 bd · 1 ba · 948 sqft · $480/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 64-34 102 St Unit 7F
$228,000for sale
64-34 102 St Unit 7F
Studio · 1 ba · 550 sqft · $415/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 62-66 102nd St
$2,200,000for sale
62-66 102nd St
9 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 64-14 99 St
$1,900,000for sale
64-14 99 St
8 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-25 97 St Unit 2B
$435,000for sale
61-25 97 St Unit 2B
2 bd · 1 ba · 975 sqft · $446/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8501 67th Dr
$1,559,000for sale
8501 67th Dr
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 62-82 Booth St
$1,150,000for sale
62-82 Booth St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,632 sqft · $705/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-15 98th St Unit 8K
$799,999for sale
61-15 98th St Unit 8K
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · $667/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 97-45 63 Dr Unit 6A
$558,000for sale
97-45 63 Dr Unit 6A
1 bd · 1 ba · 551 sqft · $1013/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 64-11 99 St Unit 414
$365,000for sale
64-11 99 St Unit 414
2 bd · 1 ba · 775 sqft · $471/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-63 66 Ave Unit F7
$189,000for sale
99-63 66 Ave Unit F7
Studio · 1 ba · 500 sqft · $378/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-63 66th Ave Unit C8
$265,000for sale
99-63 66th Ave Unit C8
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $353/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 98-19 64th Ave Unit 3D
$269,000for sale
98-19 64th Ave Unit 3D
1 bd · 1 ba · 625 sqft · $430/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-05 63rd Dr Unit 11R
$289,000for sale
99-05 63rd Dr Unit 11R
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $385/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7510 Yellowstone Blvd Apt 5L
$295,000for sale
7510 Yellowstone Blvd Apt 5L
2 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $328/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026

The Rego Park market currently has 254 live listings, with a median price of $372,000 and $441/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.