The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$388,000
83-44 Lefferts Blvd Unit 1F
Kew Gardens, NY, 11415
View more Kew Gardens, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
1,100Sqft
$353$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-8.3%
$353/sqft vs a nearby median of $385/sqft.
Nearby median$385/sqft