The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$949,900
82-79 166th St
Jamaica, NY, 11432
View more Jamaica, NY property pages3Beds
1.5Baths
1,640Sqft
$579$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-15%
$579/sqft vs a nearby median of $679/sqft.
Nearby median$679/sqft