The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$914,000
133-38 Sanford Ave Unit 5D
Flushing, NY, 11355
View more Flushing, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
914Sqft
$1000$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-2.1%
$1000/sqft vs a nearby median of $1021/sqft.
Nearby median$1021/sqft