The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$799,999
13754 Southgate St
Springfield Gardens, NY, 11413
View more Springfield Gardens, NY property pages3Beds
1Baths
1,740Sqft
$460$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-34%
$460/sqft vs a nearby median of $695/sqft.
Nearby median$695/sqft