The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$350,000
7-04 166th St Unit 9A
Beechhurst, NY, 11357
View more Beechhurst, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
882Sqft
$397$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-3.9%
$397/sqft vs a nearby median of $413/sqft.
Nearby median$413/sqft