The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$335,000
7-25 166 St Unit 2B
Beechhurst, NY, 11357
View more Beechhurst, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
800Sqft
$419$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+4.0%
$419/sqft vs a nearby median of $403/sqft.
Nearby median$403/sqft