RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$409,000

360 Barlow Ave Apt 24A

Staten Island, NY, 10308
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
2Beds
1.5Baths
1,081Sqft
$378$/sqft

Listing Notes

360 Barlow Ave, Unit 24A - A charming townhouse-style condo in the heart of Staten Island's desirable Great Kills neighborhood. This well-maintained home features a multi-level layout designed to maximize both space and privacy, ideal for modern living. Main Level - A bright, inviting formal living room with updated laminate flooring flows into a modern eat-in kitchen, complete with stainless steel appliances and ample cabinetry. Second Floor - The expansive primary bedroom includes a large walk-in closet and easy access to a full updated bathroom.

Market Insights

Below nearby median-26%

$378/sqft vs a nearby median of $509/sqft.

Nearby median$509/sqft