The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$925,000
84-05 102nd St
Richmond Hill, NY, 11418
View more Richmond Hill, NY property pages4Beds
2.5Baths
1,632Sqft
$567$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-12%
$567/sqft vs a nearby median of $646/sqft.
Nearby median$646/sqft