The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$569,888
116-17 Grosvenor Ln Unit 3A
Kew Gardens, NY, 11418
View more Kew Gardens, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
759Sqft
$751$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+30%
$751/sqft vs a nearby median of $579/sqft.
Nearby median$579/sqft