RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$359,999

224-23 Manor Rd Unit B25-0

Queens Village, NY, 11427
View more Queens Village, NY property pages
2Beds
1Baths
832Sqft
$433$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+13%

$433/sqft vs a nearby median of $384/sqft.

Nearby median$384/sqft