The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$725,000
122-05 133rd Ave
South Ozone Park, NY, 11420
View more South Ozone Park, NY property pages3Beds
1.5Baths
1,750Sqft
$414$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-37%
$414/sqft vs a nearby median of $652/sqft.
Nearby median$652/sqft