RealtyLens

MarketsNY

South Ozone Park, NY

Live listings and local prices in South Ozone Park, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings121
Median price$799,900
Median $/sqft$608
Mix90% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 120-03 115th Ave
$2,000for rent
120-03 115th Ave
1 bd · 1 ba · 1,152 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12603 115th Ave
$3,200for rent
12603 115th Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,632 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11529 126th St
$3,058for rent
11529 126th St
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 940 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 133-16 131st Ave Unit 2FL
$3,150for rent
133-16 131st Ave Unit 2FL
4 bd · 1 ba · 1,100 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 116-47 134th St Unit 2
$2,400for rent
116-47 134th St Unit 2
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,520 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10948 135th St
$2,000for rent
10948 135th St
1 bd · 1 ba · 1,485 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 121-06 109th Ave Unit D9
$1,805for rent
121-06 109th Ave Unit D9
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 106-35 96th St
$3,600for rent
106-35 96th St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 116-15 135th St
$710,000for sale
116-15 135th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,265 sqft · $561/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 148-08 133rd Ave
$796,000for sale
148-08 133rd Ave
3 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 129-13 135th Pl
$649,000for sale
129-13 135th Pl
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,084 sqft · $599/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 114-23 Sutter Ave
$488,999for sale
114-23 Sutter Ave
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13723 Lafayette St
$998,750for sale
13723 Lafayette St
6 bd · 3 ba · 2,200 sqft · $454/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 122-05 133rd Ave
$725,000for sale
122-05 133rd Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,750 sqft · $414/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 109-55 Lefferts Blvd
$928,000for sale
109-55 Lefferts Blvd
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 133-50 123 St
$1,140,000for sale
133-50 123 St
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 124-19 152 Ave
$1,500,000for sale
124-19 152 Ave
9 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 112-05 Rockaway Blvd
$1,330,000for sale
112-05 Rockaway Blvd
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12826 Gotham Rd
$649,000for sale
12826 Gotham Rd
2 bd · 1 ba · 2,018 sqft · $322/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11550 122nd St
$749,999for sale
11550 122nd St
2 bd · 2 ba · 980 sqft · $765/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 111-17 133rd St
$500,000for sale
111-17 133rd St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,764 sqft · $283/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 150-24 117th St
$1,900,000for sale
150-24 117th St
8 bd · 10 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
$235,000for sale
131-16 115 Ave
4 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 14217 135th Ave
$1,178,000for sale
14217 135th Ave
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11558 124th St
$699,999for sale
11558 124th St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11732 124th St
$639,000for sale
11732 124th St
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11650 128th St
$659,999for sale
11650 128th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 924 sqft · $714/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11637 126th St
$650,000for sale
11637 126th St
2 bd · 2 ba · 868 sqft · $749/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 135-38 129th St
$1,158,000for sale
135-38 129th St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 40-44 126th Street
$2,950,000for sale
40-44 126th Street
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13524 126th St
$1,350,000for sale
13524 126th St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,376 sqft · $981/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12311 115th Ave
$849,000for sale
12311 115th Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,072 sqft · $792/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12704 116th Ave
$589,999for sale
12704 116th Ave
2 bd · 1 ba · 896 sqft · $658/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 127-04 115 Ave
$1,599,000for sale
127-04 115 Ave
6 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11704 Foch Blvd
$990,000for sale
11704 Foch Blvd
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10934 124th St
$799,999for sale
10934 124th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,032 sqft · $775/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13209 135th Ave
$425,000for sale
13209 135th Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,253 sqft · $339/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 147-18 Foch Blvd
$788,999for sale
147-18 Foch Blvd
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,280 sqft · $616/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13113 134th St
$1,275,000for sale
13113 134th St
7 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12214 134th St
$1,350,000for sale
12214 134th St
3 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11220 111th Ave
$725,000for sale
11220 111th Ave
6 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11440 123rd St
$649,000for sale
11440 123rd St
3 bd · 2 ba · 868 sqft · $748/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 117-53 126 St
$599,999for sale
117-53 126 St
3 bd · 1 ba · 990 sqft · $606/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12805 116th Ave
$879,000for sale
12805 116th Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,632 sqft · $539/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11527 122nd St
$850,000for sale
11527 122nd St
3 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10152 102nd St
$899,999for sale
10152 102nd St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12235 Sutter Ave
$250,000for sale
12235 Sutter Ave
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10945 127th St
$724,999for sale
10945 127th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,248 sqft · $581/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 109-60 131st St
$809,000for sale
109-60 131st St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,035 sqft · $782/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 130-29 133rd Ave
$785,000for sale
130-29 133rd Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 974 sqft · $806/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13337 118th St
$899,999for sale
13337 118th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,232 sqft · $731/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10967 131st St
$999,999for sale
10967 131st St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,725 sqft · $580/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 116-25 134th St
$1,599,000for sale
116-25 134th St
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13205 109th Ave
$899,000for sale
13205 109th Ave
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,568 sqft · $573/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 101-01 Jamaica Ave
$1,999,000for sale
101-01 Jamaica Ave
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10949 132nd St
$799,999for sale
10949 132nd St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,568 sqft · $510/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11454 121st St
$829,999for sale
11454 121st St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,296 sqft · $640/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13407 120th Ave
$775,000for sale
13407 120th Ave
3 bd · 3 ba · 896 sqft · $865/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$895,000for sale
115-32 116th St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 149-19 117th St
$1,200,000for sale
149-19 117th St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11550 134th St
$979,999for sale
11550 134th St
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11410 135th St
$699,000for sale
11410 135th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,136 sqft · $615/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12614 133rd Ave
$1,499,000for sale
12614 133rd Ave
6 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 115-19 127th St
$599,000for sale
115-19 127th St
3 bd · 2.25 ba · 896 sqft · $669/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11747 133rd St
$799,000for sale
11747 133rd St
6 bd · 3 ba · 1,980 sqft · $404/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 135-48 115th St
$824,000for sale
135-48 115th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,216 sqft · $678/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 109-18 Lefferts Blvd Unit A3
$330,000for sale
109-18 Lefferts Blvd Unit A3
1 bd · 1 ba · 503 sqft · $656/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12615 133rd Ave
$1,300,000for sale
12615 133rd Ave
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 114-24 117th St
$799,000for sale
114-24 117th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,296 sqft · $617/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 126-19 Sutter Ave
$854,777for sale
126-19 Sutter Ave
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 14939 123rd St
$1,499,000for sale
14939 123rd St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 135-08 118th St
$519,000for sale
135-08 118th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,400 sqft · $371/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11640 131st St
$829,900for sale
11640 131st St
5 bd · 3 ba · 1,408 sqft · $589/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13314 Hawtree Creek Rd
$799,000for sale
13314 Hawtree Creek Rd
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,152 sqft · $694/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 15035 116th St
$1,699,000for sale
15035 116th St
5 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11732 132nd St
$499,000for sale
11732 132nd St
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10918 Lefferts Blvd Apt B2
$379,000for sale
10918 Lefferts Blvd Apt B2
2 bd · 1 ba · 924 sqft · $410/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11435 130th St
$699,000for sale
11435 130th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,248 sqft · $560/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12606 116th Ave
$780,000for sale
12606 116th Ave
5 bd · 3 ba · 1,017 sqft · $767/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 14934 Lefferts Blvd
$1,350,000for sale
14934 Lefferts Blvd
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026

The South Ozone Park market currently has 121 live listings, with a median price of $799,900 and $608/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.