The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$810,000
133-29 Amber St
Howard Beach, NY, 11414
View more Howard Beach, NY property pages6Beds
4Baths
2,116Sqft
$383$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-18%
$383/sqft vs a nearby median of $466/sqft.
Nearby median$466/sqft