RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$568,880

311 Aspen Knolls Way

Staten Island, NY, 10312
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
4Beds
1.5Baths
1,510Sqft
$377$/sqft

Listing Notes

Excellent condition 4 Bedroom 2 bath End unit townhouse. Level 1: sitting area, cloth closet. Bedroom (or office), laundry room, utilities room. One car garage. Level 2: Living room, eat-in kitchen with new dishwasher, 1/2 bathroom. Level 3: Primary bedroom, 3rd and 4th bedroom. Updated full bathroom. Sunny natural light throughout the entire house. Brand new roof replaced last year. Low HOA 185 monthly includes: Roof repair/replacement, siding repair, snow removal, outside maintenance, swimming pool, club house, play ground, basket ball court, tennis court. Move fast!

Market Insights

Below nearby median-6.9%

$377/sqft vs a nearby median of $405/sqft.

Nearby median$405/sqft