The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$799,000
191-40 112th Rd
Saint Albans, NY, 11412
View more Saint Albans, NY property pages4Beds
1Baths
1,568Sqft
$510$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-7.6%
$510/sqft vs a nearby median of $552/sqft.
Nearby median$552/sqft