RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Saint Albans, NY

Live listings and local prices in Saint Albans, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings98
Median price$784,500
Median $/sqft$514
Mix86% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 204-20 104th Ave
$1,100,000for sale
204-20 104th Ave
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 120-44 194th St
$1,198,000for sale
120-44 194th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,416 sqft · $846/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 19132 113th Ave
$775,000for sale
19132 113th Ave
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,404 sqft · $552/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11409 204th St
$780,000for sale
11409 204th St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10409 189th St
$815,000for sale
10409 189th St
5 bd · 1 ba · 1,883 sqft · $433/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 117-30 201st St
$749,990for sale
117-30 201st St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,188 sqft · $631/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10927 196th St
$1,450,000for sale
10927 196th St
8 bd · 4 ba · 1,946 sqft · $745/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 112-32 204 St
$600,000for sale
112-32 204 St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 18920 117th Rd
$1,299,900for sale
18920 117th Rd
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11321 204th St
$500,000for sale
11321 204th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,360 sqft · $368/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 19708 115th Ave
$525,000for sale
19708 115th Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,680 sqft · $313/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 114-21 200th St
$729,900for sale
114-21 200th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,200 sqft · $608/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 205-28 116 Rd
$999,999for sale
205-28 116 Rd
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 115-57 196th St
$570,000for sale
115-57 196th St
4 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,616 sqft · $353/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 198-07 116th Ave
$748,888for sale
198-07 116th Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,510 sqft · $496/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 19122 113th Ave
$689,000for sale
19122 113th Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,728 sqft · $399/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 20526 116th Rd
$499,000for sale
20526 116th Rd
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,408 sqft · $354/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 115-72A Newburg St
$1,349,000for sale
115-72A Newburg St
6 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11450 200th St
$579,000for sale
11450 200th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,200 sqft · $483/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11807 202nd St
$770,000for sale
11807 202nd St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,144 sqft · $673/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 112-28 200 St
$875,000for sale
112-28 200 St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,200 sqft · $729/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 19128 114th Dr Unit 1
$3,250for rent
19128 114th Dr Unit 1
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,767 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10919 202nd St Unit 2
$3,400for rent
10919 202nd St Unit 2
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,766 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 205-11 110th Ave Unit 2ND
$2,700for rent
205-11 110th Ave Unit 2ND
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,820 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11910 Farmers Blvd Unit 1
$3,000for rent
11910 Farmers Blvd Unit 1
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11430 204th St Unit 2
$3,000for rent
11430 204th St Unit 2
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12032 201st St
$3,500for rent
12032 201st St
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,650 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 192-23 116th Rd
$3,200for rent
192-23 116th Rd
3 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 120-54 194th St
$3,200for rent
120-54 194th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,099 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11718 198th St
$3,100for rent
11718 198th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,242 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11516 199th St
$3,800for rent
11516 199th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,000 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11542 175th St Unit 2
$4,200for rent
11542 175th St Unit 2
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,650 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$350,000for sale
109-67 203 St
5 bd · 2 ba · 1,549 sqft · $226/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 191-40 112th Rd
$799,000for sale
191-40 112th Rd
4 bd · 1 ba · 1,568 sqft · $510/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 118-22 201 St
$1,350,000for sale
118-22 201 St
2 bd · 0.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 121-09 195th St
$1,125,000for sale
121-09 195th St
6 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 186-16 Hillburn Ave
$550,000for sale
186-16 Hillburn Ave
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,111 sqft · $495/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 118 Ave and 202 St Albans
$760,000for sale
118 Ave and 202 St Albans
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,144 sqft · $664/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 112-28 199 St
$850,000for sale
112-28 199 St
Studio · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 114-37 199th St
$699,000for sale
114-37 199th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,200 sqft · $583/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 18822 119th Ave
$1,100,000for sale
18822 119th Ave
5 bd · 3 ba · 1,668 sqft · $659/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11839 205th St
$849,999for sale
11839 205th St
8 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12253 Milburn St
$759,000for sale
12253 Milburn St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,450 sqft · $523/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 187-15 Tioga Dr
$1,150,000for sale
187-15 Tioga Dr
3 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 191-47 114th Dr
$965,000for sale
191-47 114th Dr
6 bd · 2 ba · 1,783 sqft · $541/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 118-15 203rd St
$615,000for sale
118-15 203rd St
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,096 sqft · $561/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 196-10 116th Ave
$760,000for sale
196-10 116th Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,416 sqft · $537/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11620 194th St
$1,689,000for sale
11620 194th St
8 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 183-67 Dunlop Ave
$575,000for sale
183-67 Dunlop Ave
2 bd · 2 ba · 968 sqft · $594/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 120-36 199th St
$1,370,000for sale
120-36 199th St
6 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 19144 113th Rd
$749,000for sale
19144 113th Rd
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,360 sqft · $551/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 19456 114th Rd
$849,000for sale
19456 114th Rd
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,258 sqft · $675/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11715 200th St
$999,999for sale
11715 200th St
7 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 118-09 202 St
$749,000for sale
118-09 202 St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,200 sqft · $624/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 19614 104th Ave
$969,000for sale
19614 104th Ave
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,097 sqft · $462/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 114-22 201st St
$749,000for sale
114-22 201st St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,200 sqft · $624/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 18823 Mangin Ave
$669,000for sale
18823 Mangin Ave
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,680 sqft · $398/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 187-13 Quencer Rd
$899,000for sale
187-13 Quencer Rd
5 bd · 3.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 118-18 190th St
$650,000for sale
118-18 190th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,292 sqft · $503/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 187-41 Tioga Dr
$899,000for sale
187-41 Tioga Dr
5 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,296 sqft · $694/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 114-48 200th St
$640,000for sale
114-48 200th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · $533/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 202-07 109th Ave
$669,000for sale
202-07 109th Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,560 sqft · $429/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 116-39 Newburg St
$1,450,000for sale
116-39 Newburg St
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 19319 109th Rd
$1,799,999for sale
19319 109th Rd
4 bd · 4 ba · 3,670 sqft · $490/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 117-16 201 Pl
$595,000for sale
117-16 201 Pl
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,057 sqft · $563/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 116-11 196th St
$839,999for sale
116-11 196th St
5 bd · 2.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 117-28 202nd St
$599,999for sale
117-28 202nd St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,168 sqft · $514/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 112-16 198th St
$879,000for sale
112-16 198th St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 109-39 194th St
$1,599,000for sale
109-39 194th St
4 bd · 4 ba · 6,000 sqft · $267/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 19153 115th Rd
$715,000for sale
19153 115th Rd
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,600 sqft · $447/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 116-36 197 St
$649,888for sale
116-36 197 St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,416 sqft · $459/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 19514 Hollis Ave
$572,000for sale
19514 Hollis Ave
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 114-25 200th St
$789,000for sale
114-25 200th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,920 sqft · $411/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 190-26 118th Ave
$725,000for sale
190-26 118th Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,248 sqft · $581/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 191-44 113th Ave
$879,000for sale
191-44 113th Ave
5 bd · 3 ba · 1,728 sqft · $509/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 186-14 121st Ave
$769,000for sale
186-14 121st Ave
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,120 sqft · $687/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13214 Farmers Blvd
$1,200,000for sale
13214 Farmers Blvd
6 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10973 200th St
$965,000for sale
10973 200th St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,916 sqft · $504/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11736 196th St
$875,000for sale
11736 196th St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 18805 Liberty Ave
$1,200,000for sale
18805 Liberty Ave
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026

The Saint Albans market currently has 98 live listings, with a median price of $784,500 and $514/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.