The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$39,995,000
125 E 65th St
Manhattan, NY, 10065
View more Manhattan, NY property pages6Beds
7.5Baths
14,346Sqft
$2788$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+4.7%
$2788/sqft vs a nearby median of $2663/sqft.
Nearby median$2663/sqft