The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$678,800
798 Patterson Ave
Staten Island, NY, 10306
View more Staten Island, NY property pages3Beds
1.5Baths
1,172Sqft
$579$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-4.3%
$579/sqft vs a nearby median of $605/sqft.
Nearby median$605/sqft