RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$572,700

22025 134th Rd

Springfield Gardens, NY, 11413
View more Springfield Gardens, NY property pages
3Beds
1Baths
1,230Sqft
$466$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-25%

$466/sqft vs a nearby median of $625/sqft.

Nearby median$625/sqft