The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$850,000
138-35 Elder Ave Unit 14K
Flushing, NY, 11355
View more Flushing, NY property pages2Beds
2Baths
934Sqft
$910$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-0.7%
$910/sqft vs a nearby median of $916/sqft.
Nearby median$916/sqft