The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$899,000
13205 109th Ave
South Ozone Park, NY, 11420
View more South Ozone Park, NY property pages4Beds
2.5Baths
1,568Sqft
$573$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-12%
$573/sqft vs a nearby median of $652/sqft.
Nearby median$652/sqft