The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$4,199,000
245 10th Ave Apt 8E
Manhattan, NY, 10001
View more Manhattan, NY property pages3Beds
3Baths
3,009Sqft
$1395$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-1.0%
$1395/sqft vs a nearby median of $1409/sqft.
Nearby median$1409/sqft