The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$749,000
225-19 141 Ave
Springfield Gardens, NY, 11413
View more Springfield Gardens, NY property pages5Beds
3Baths
1,286Sqft
$582$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-16%
$582/sqft vs a nearby median of $695/sqft.
Nearby median$695/sqft