The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
Google Street View
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,450,000
193-03 85th Rd
Hollis, NY, 11423
View more Hollis, NY property pages7Beds
4Baths
2,318Sqft
$626$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-1.9%
$626/sqft vs a nearby median of $638/sqft.
Nearby median$638/sqft