The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$644,900
122-52 Springfield Blvd
Springfield Gardens, NY, 11413
View more Springfield Gardens, NY property pages3Beds
2.5Baths
1,720Sqft
$375$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-46%
$375/sqft vs a nearby median of $695/sqft.
Nearby median$695/sqft