The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$180,000
21-58 35 St Unit 1E
Astoria, NY, 11105
View more Astoria, NY property pagesStudioBeds
1Baths
299Sqft
$602$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+83%
$602/sqft vs a nearby median of $329/sqft.
Nearby median$329/sqft