RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$539,999

218-41 140th Ave

Springfield Gardens, NY, 11413
View more Springfield Gardens, NY property pages
3Beds
2Baths
1,020Sqft
$529$/sqft

Comps

Listing Notes

This colonial-style home features three bedrooms, two full baths, a formal dining room, and driveway parking. The information provided is estimated to the best of our abilities at this time.

Market Insights

Near nearby median+4.3%

$529/sqft vs a nearby median of $507/sqft.

Nearby median$507/sqft