RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,349,000

1438 Third Ave Unit 21B

New York, NY, 10028
View more New York, NY property pages
1Beds
1.5Baths
851Sqft
$1585$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+66%

$1585/sqft vs a nearby median of $957/sqft.

Nearby median$957/sqft