Treat this as historical market context until the listing data refreshes.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$739,000
24815 88th Dr
Bellerose, NY, 11426
View more Bellerose, NY property pages3Beds
1.5Baths
1,440Sqft
$513$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-23%
$513/sqft vs a nearby median of $667/sqft.
Nearby median$667/sqft