The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$999,000
8726 249th St
Bellerose, NY, 11426
View more Bellerose, NY property pages4Beds
2Baths
1,405Sqft
$711$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+6.6%
$711/sqft vs a nearby median of $667/sqft.
Nearby median$667/sqft