The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$425,000
10-24 166th St Unit 3A
Beechhurst, NY, 11357
View more Beechhurst, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
1,014Sqft
$419$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+1.5%
$419/sqft vs a nearby median of $413/sqft.
Nearby median$413/sqft