The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$405,000
724 166th St Apt 5D
Beechhurst, NY, 11357
View more Beechhurst, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
1,014Sqft
$399$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-3.4%
$399/sqft vs a nearby median of $413/sqft.
Nearby median$413/sqft