RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,195,000

266 10th St Unit 2

Brooklyn, NY, 11215
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
2Beds
2Baths
1,017Sqft
$1175$/sqft

Listing Notes

New Construction - boutique 4-room / 2-bedroom condo in Park Slope. Featuring sleek modern finishes, open layouts, and abundant natural light. Terrace Area. This home offers the perfect blend of style and convenience. Located in one of Brooklyn's most desirable neighborhoods, enjoy proximity to Prospect Park, Barclay Center, Atlantic shopping Center, diverse dining. Multiple subway and bus lines for easy commuting. Perfect blend of style and convenience in Brooklyn's hottest neighborhood. A rare opportunity to own new construction in a historic, vibrant community. Some Pictures are Staged.

Market Insights

Below nearby median-14%

$1175/sqft vs a nearby median of $1369/sqft.

Nearby median$1369/sqft