The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$875,000
106-49 156th St
Jamaica, NY, 11433
View more Jamaica, NY property pages5Beds
3.5Baths
1,956Sqft
$447$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-16%
$447/sqft vs a nearby median of $535/sqft.
Nearby median$535/sqft