The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$550,000
163-45 Sayres Ave
Jamaica, NY, 11433
View more Jamaica, NY property pages4Beds
1Baths
1,880Sqft
$293$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-32%
$293/sqft vs a nearby median of $432/sqft.
Nearby median$432/sqft