The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$849,000
145 Cleveland Ave
Staten Island, NY, 10308
View more Staten Island, NY property pages4Beds
2.5Baths
1,575Sqft
$539$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-3.1%
$539/sqft vs a nearby median of $556/sqft.
Nearby median$556/sqft