The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$649,999
21531 Murdock Ave
Queens Village, NY, 11429
View more Queens Village, NY property pages3Beds
1.5Baths
1,554Sqft
$418$/sqft
Listing Notes
Attached 1 Family with 3 Bedrooms, Formal Dining Room, Living Room with/Fireplace, 1.5 Baths, 1 Car Garage
Market Insights
Below nearby median-20%
$418/sqft vs a nearby median of $520/sqft.
Nearby median$520/sqft