The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$380,000
63-61 99th St Unit D16
Rego Park, NY, 11374
View more Rego Park, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
980Sqft
$388$/sqft
Listing Notes
Jr4 two bedrooms Coop
Market Insights
Below nearby median-5.6%
$388/sqft vs a nearby median of $411/sqft.
Nearby median$411/sqft