RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,198,000

120-44 194th St

Saint Albans, NY, 11412
View more Saint Albans, NY property pages
3Beds
2Baths
1,416Sqft
$846$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+52%

$846/sqft vs a nearby median of $558/sqft.

Nearby median$558/sqft