The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$679,900
118-34 234th St
Cambria Heights, NY, 11411
View more Cambria Heights, NY property pages4Beds
2Baths
1,188Sqft
$572$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-5.8%
$572/sqft vs a nearby median of $607/sqft.
Nearby median$607/sqft