RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Cambria Heights, NY

Live listings and local prices in Cambria Heights, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings49
Median price$755,000
Median $/sqft$590
Mix94% sale

Listings

49 homes
Listing at 21908 118th Ave
$779,999for sale
21908 118th Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,125 sqft · $693/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 120-11 218th St
$819,000for sale
120-11 218th St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,389 sqft · $590/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11922 237th St
$699,999for sale
11922 237th St
3 bd · 3 ba · 804 sqft · $871/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11587 219th St
$799,000for sale
11587 219th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,053 sqft · $759/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11634 229th St
$949,000for sale
11634 229th St
5 bd · 3 ba · 1,800 sqft · $527/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 116-50 227th St
$799,000for sale
116-50 227th St
4 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,504 sqft · $531/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 237-08 120th Ave
$680,000for sale
237-08 120th Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,092 sqft · $623/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11437 208th St
$879,000for sale
11437 208th St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,404 sqft · $626/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11640 221st St
$674,999for sale
11640 221st St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,348 sqft · $501/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 118-34 234th St
$679,900for sale
118-34 234th St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,188 sqft · $572/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21724 121st Ave
$825,000for sale
21724 121st Ave
5 bd · 2 ba · 1,248 sqft · $661/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 219-34 114th Ave
$615,000for sale
219-34 114th Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,152 sqft · $534/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11933 234th St
$929,000for sale
11933 234th St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,120 sqft · $829/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11474 225th St
$699,999for sale
11474 225th St
4 bd · 1 ba · 1,080 sqft · $648/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 115-47 223rd St
$624,950for sale
115-47 223rd St
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,080 sqft · $579/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22102 114th Ave
$925,000for sale
22102 114th Ave
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11592 226th St
$769,000for sale
11592 226th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,185 sqft · $649/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11521 222nd St
$3,500for rent
11521 222nd St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,250 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21923 114th Rd
$3,600for rent
21923 114th Rd
3 bd · 1 ba · 2,200 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 115-12 227th St
$449,990for sale
115-12 227th St
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11836 236th St
$650,000for sale
11836 236th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,050 sqft · $619/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11702 227th St
$875,000for sale
11702 227th St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 116-18 222nd St
$899,990for sale
116-18 222nd St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 216-04 115th Ter
$549,000for sale
216-04 115th Ter
2 bd · 1 ba · 864 sqft · $635/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11605 221st St
$250,000for sale
11605 221st St
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21818 118th Ave
$779,000for sale
21818 118th Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,536 sqft · $507/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 120-35 225th St
$779,999for sale
120-35 225th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,163 sqft · $671/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 120-43 234th St
$995,000for sale
120-43 234th St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,750 sqft · $569/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 220-04 103rd Ave
$895,000for sale
220-04 103rd Ave
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22008 Linden Blvd
$899,000for sale
22008 Linden Blvd
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at Withheld St
$679,000for sale
Withheld St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,344 sqft · $505/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11563 217th St
$755,000for sale
11563 217th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,288 sqft · $586/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 117-21 Francis Lewis Blvd
$699,888for sale
117-21 Francis Lewis Blvd
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,296 sqft · $540/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21739 114th Rd
$749,000for sale
21739 114th Rd
5 bd · 2 ba · 1,760 sqft · $426/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11540 227th St
$625,000for sale
11540 227th St
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,800 sqft · $347/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21608 115th Rd
$699,000for sale
21608 115th Rd
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,008 sqft · $693/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21602 115th Ct
$645,000for sale
21602 115th Ct
2 bd · 2 ba · 864 sqft · $747/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 115-78 222nd St
$850,000for sale
115-78 222nd St
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 120-31 Francis Lewis Blvd
$749,000for sale
120-31 Francis Lewis Blvd
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,400 sqft · $535/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 114-67 226th St
$699,990for sale
114-67 226th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,152 sqft · $608/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 120-30 226th St
$1,049,000for sale
120-30 226th St
7 bd · 4 ba · 2,850 sqft · $368/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11601 221st St
$1,528,999for sale
11601 221st St
10 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 115-42 224th St
$740,000for sale
115-42 224th St
4 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,257 sqft · $589/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 221-01 120th Ave
$950,000for sale
221-01 120th Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 969 sqft · $980/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12007 224th St
$899,999for sale
12007 224th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,150 sqft · $783/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11472 223rd St
$849,000for sale
11472 223rd St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,188 sqft · $715/sqft
Updated May 10, 2026
Listing at 11718 Nashville Blvd
$545,000for sale
11718 Nashville Blvd
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,440 sqft · $378/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026
Listing at 11848 222nd St
$769,000for sale
11848 222nd St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,080 sqft · $712/sqft
Updated May 6, 2026
Listing at 21038 Nashville Blvd
$3,700for rent
21038 Nashville Blvd
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,640 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 6, 2026

The Cambria Heights market currently has 49 live listings, with a median price of $755,000 and $590/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.