The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,290,000
67-36 Austin St
Forest Hills, NY, 11375
View more Forest Hills, NY property pages4Beds
2.5Baths
2,035Sqft
$634$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-33%
$634/sqft vs a nearby median of $942/sqft.
Nearby median$942/sqft