RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$615,000

1047 Father Capodanno Blvd

Staten Island, NY, 10306
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
2Beds
1.75Baths
1,480Sqft
$416$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-31%

$416/sqft vs a nearby median of $605/sqft.

Nearby median$605/sqft