The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$3,150,000
40 E 78th St Unit 5E
Manhattan, NY, 10075
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
2Baths
1,300Sqft
$2423$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+58%
$2423/sqft vs a nearby median of $1534/sqft.
Nearby median$1534/sqft