The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$998,000
8785 14th Ave Unit 1B
Brooklyn, NY, 11228
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages2Beds
2.25Baths
1,752Sqft
$570$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-34%
$570/sqft vs a nearby median of $868/sqft.
Nearby median$868/sqft