The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$3,495,000
45 Great Jones St Apt 2
Manhattan, NY, 10012
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
2Baths
1,579Sqft
$2213$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+0.5%
$2213/sqft vs a nearby median of $2203/sqft.
Nearby median$2203/sqft